Horne KFUM - Slagter Winther Cup


Program og resultater

1111 U11 drenge Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
213Lørdag10:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionHånes IF 1Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 8
214Lørdag10:30Bane 7 - Horne StadionLia IL FK Vigør 2 - 3
231Lørdag13:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals Lia IL 8 - 2
233Lørdag13:00Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionFK Vigør Hånes IF 112 - 3
278Søndag10:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionHånes IF 1Lia IL 1 - 6
281Søndag10:30Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionHorne/Hirtshals FK Vigør 6 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Horne/Hirtshals 3002239
FK Vigør 20115116
Lia IL 10210123
Hånes IF 10035260

1112 U11 drenge Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
217Lørdag10:30Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionTorridal IL Havørn Fotball 1 - 10
219Lørdag11:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionImås IL 2LIUF 0 - 8
239Lørdag13:50Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionHavørn Fotball Imås IL 28 - 4
240Lørdag13:50Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionLIUF Torridal IL 15 - 0
282Søndag10:30Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionTorridal IL Imås IL 23 - 5
283Søndag10:30Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionHavørn Fotball LIUF 0 - 4
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
LIUF 3002709
Havørn Fotball 2011896
Imås IL 21029193
Torridal IL 0034300

1113 U11 drenge Pulje 3

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
215Lørdag10:30Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionFoslanda Bamsif 0 - 3
216Lørdag10:30Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionSindal Imås IL 14 - 4
229Lørdag12:10Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionFoslanda Hånes IF 20 - 3
238Lørdag13:50Bane 7 - Horne StadionBamsif Sindal 3 - 0
244Lørdag14:40Bane 7 - Horne StadionImås IL 1Hånes IF 26 - 3
254Lørdag16:20Bane 5 - Horne StadionFoslanda Sindal 0 - 3
273Søndag09:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionBamsif Imås IL 14 - 1
274Søndag09:40Bane 7 - Horne StadionSindal Hånes IF 22 - 2
296Søndag13:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionFoslanda Imås IL 10 - 3
299Søndag13:00Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionBamsif Hånes IF 27 - 2
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Bamsif 40017312
Imås IL 121114117
Sindal 121995
Hånes IF 211210154
Foslanda 0040120

1114 U11 drenge A-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
310Søndag14:40Bane 7 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals Havørn Fotball 5 - 1
314Søndag15:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionLIUF Lia IL 4 - 1
315Søndag15:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionBamsif Imås IL 22 - 1
316Søndag15:30Bane 7 - Horne StadionFK Vigør Imås IL 19 - 1
333Søndag18:00Bane 7 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals LIUF 1 - 4
336Søndag18:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionBamsif FK Vigør 1 - 11
341Mandag08:00Bane 7 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals Bamsif 5 - 3
342Mandag08:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionLIUF FK Vigør 7 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
LIUF 3001579
FK Vigør 2012596
Horne/Hirtshals 2011186
Bamsif 1026173
Imås IL 2001120
Lia IL 001140
Havørn Fotball 001150
Imås IL 1001190

1115 U11 drenge B-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
317Søndag15:30Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionHånes IF 1Sindal 1 - 4
318Søndag15:30Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionTorridal IL Hånes IF 23 - 1
334Søndag18:00Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionHånes IF 1Hånes IF 20 - 0
335Søndag18:00Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionSindal Torridal IL 2 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Sindal 200616
Torridal IL 101333
Hånes IF 2011131
Hånes IF 1011141

1121 U11/12 piger Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
200Lørdag08:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionUrædd FK 2Imås IL 111 - 0
203Lørdag08:50Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 1Fløy FK 1 - 6
212Lørdag10:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionStavanger IF FFI 11 - 14
222Lørdag11:20Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionFløy FK Urædd FK 21 - 4
230Lørdag13:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionImås IL 1Stavanger IF 10 - 0
235Lørdag13:00Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionFFI 1Våg FK 13 - 0
248Lørdag15:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionUrædd FK 2Stavanger IF 14 - 0
249Lørdag15:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionFløy FK FFI 18 - 0
250Lørdag15:30Bane 7 - Horne StadionVåg FK 1Imås IL 10 - 3
269Søndag08:50Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 1Urædd FK 20 - 10
270Søndag08:50Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionFløy FK Stavanger IF 5 - 0
271Søndag08:50Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionImås IL 1FFI 10 - 4
287Søndag11:20Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 1Stavanger IF 4 - 1
288Søndag11:20Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionFløy FK Imås IL 17 - 0
289Søndag11:20Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionUrædd FK 2FFI 14 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Urædd FK 250043115
Fløy FK 40127512
FFI 130221139
Imås IL 120313226
Våg FK 11045233
Stavanger IF 0052470

1122 U11/12 piger Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
204Lørdag08:50Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionUrædd FK 1Imås IL 23 - 0
209Lørdag09:40Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 2Hånes IF 3 - 1
218Lørdag11:20Bane 5 - Horne StadionTjensvoll FK FFI 25 - 1
227Lørdag12:10Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionHånes IF Urædd FK 10 - 1
236Lørdag13:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionImås IL 2Tjensvoll FK 1 - 10
241Lørdag13:50Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionFFI 2Våg FK 20 - 2
255Lørdag16:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionHånes IF FFI 23 - 1
256Lørdag16:20Bane 7 - Horne StadionVåg FK 2Imås IL 24 - 1
260Lørdag17:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionUrædd FK 1Tjensvoll FK 1 - 4
275Søndag09:40Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 2Urædd FK 12 - 0
276Søndag09:40Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionHånes IF Tjensvoll FK 0 - 7
277Søndag09:40Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionImås IL 2FFI 22 - 0
293Søndag12:10Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 2Tjensvoll FK 1 - 5
294Søndag12:10Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionHånes IF Imås IL 22 - 2
295Søndag12:10Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionUrædd FK 1FFI 21 - 2
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Tjensvoll FK 50031415
Våg FK 240112712
Urædd FK 1203686
Hånes IF 1136144
Imås IL 21136194
FFI 21044133

1123 U11/12 piger A-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
311Søndag14:40Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionUrædd FK 2Våg FK 21 - 0
312Søndag14:40Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionTjensvoll FK Fløy FK 5 - 1
343Mandag08:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionVåg FK 2Fløy FK 1 - 5
344Mandag08:50Bane 7 - Horne StadionUrædd FK 2Tjensvoll FK 4 - 2
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Urædd FK 2200526
Tjensvoll FK 101753
Fløy FK 101663
Våg FK 2002160

1124 U11/12 piger B-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
308Søndag14:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionFFI 1Hånes IF 7 - 2
309Søndag14:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionUrædd FK 1Imås IL 11 - 0
322Søndag16:20Bane 7 - Horne StadionHånes IF Imås IL 10 - 2
329Søndag17:10Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionFFI 1Urædd FK 14 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FFI 12001126
Urædd FK 1101143
Imås IL 1101213
Hånes IF 002290

1125 U11/12 piger C-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
305Søndag13:50Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 1FFI 24 - 0
306Søndag13:50Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionImås IL 2Stavanger IF 3 - 0
320Søndag16:20Bane 5 - Horne StadionFFI 2Stavanger IF 3 - 0
321Søndag16:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionVåg FK 1Imås IL 23 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Våg FK 1200716
Imås IL 2101433
FFI 2101343
Stavanger IF 002060

1411 U14 drenge

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
10Lørdag10:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 1Høvik IL 24 - 0
11Lørdag10:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionJarl/Sif Havørn Fotball 7 - 2
12Lørdag10:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionTvedestrand Horne/Hirtshals 0 - 3
26Lørdag14:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 2Jarl/Sif 0 - 8
27Lørdag14:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball Tvedestrand 0 - 2
28Lørdag14:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionHorne/Hirtshals Høvik IL 11 - 3
38Lørdag17:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionJarl/Sif Tvedestrand 9 - 1
39Lørdag17:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 1Havørn Fotball 2 - 0
44Lørdag19:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 2Horne/Hirtshals 0 - 11
55Søndag09:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 1Jarl/Sif 1 - 1
64Søndag11:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionHøvik IL 2Tvedestrand 0 - 8
65Søndag12:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 4
72Søndag13:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionHøvik IL 1Tvedestrand 3 - 0
78Søndag15:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 2Havørn Fotball 0 - 6
79Søndag15:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionJarl/Sif Horne/Hirtshals 4 - 2
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Jarl/Sif 41029613
Høvik IL 141013213
Horne/Hirtshals 3022189
Tvedestrand 20311156
Havørn Fotball 1049153
Høvik IL 20050370

1412 U14 drenge Finale

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
93Mandag08:30Bane 1 - Horne StadionJarl/Sif Høvik IL 10 - 3
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Høvik IL 1100303
Jarl/Sif 001030

1413 U14 drenge Bronzekamp

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
92Mandag07:30Bane 3 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals Tvedestrand 4 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Tvedestrand 100543
Horne/Hirtshals 001450

1414 U14 drenge C-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
86Søndag18:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball Høvik IL 20 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Havørn Fotball 010001
Høvik IL 2010001

1211 U12 drenge Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
205Lørdag08:50Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionIL Ros 1Andebu IL 4 - 1
206Lørdag09:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionImås IL Øvrebø IL 3 - 1
221Lørdag11:20Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionIL Ros 1Horne/Hirtshals 13 - 9
234Lørdag13:00Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionAndebu IL Imås IL 4 - 2
245Lørdag14:40Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionØvrebø IL Horne/Hirtshals 10 - 17
246Lørdag14:40Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionIL Ros 1Imås IL 3 - 1
266Søndag08:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionAndebu IL Øvrebø IL 4 - 2
267Søndag08:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionImås IL Horne/Hirtshals 11 - 12
284Søndag11:20Bane 5 - Horne StadionAndebu IL Horne/Hirtshals 12 - 2
285Søndag11:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionIL Ros 1Øvrebø IL 4 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Horne/Hirtshals 131040610
IL Ros 130114119
Andebu IL 21111107
Imås IL 1037203
Øvrebø IL 0043280

1212 U12 drenge Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
210Lørdag09:40Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionHolum IL Lia IL 6 - 0
211Lørdag09:40Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionHorne/Hirtshals 2Torridal IL 2 - 2
224Lørdag12:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionHolum IL IL Ros 25 - 2
228Lørdag12:10Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionLia IL Horne/Hirtshals 23 - 3
242Lørdag14:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionTorridal IL IL Ros 25 - 2
243Lørdag14:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionHolum IL Horne/Hirtshals 24 - 0
268Søndag08:50Bane 7 - Horne StadionLia IL Torridal IL 0 - 5
272Søndag09:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals 2IL Ros 20 - 2
286Søndag11:20Bane 7 - Horne StadionHolum IL Torridal IL 3 - 6
300Søndag13:00Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionLia IL IL Ros 22 - 4
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Torridal IL 31018710
Holum IL 3011889
IL Ros 220210126
Horne/Hirtshals 20225112
Lia IL 0135181

1213 U12 drenge A-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
326Søndag17:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals 1Holum IL 9 - 5
327Søndag17:10Bane 6 - Horne StadionTorridal IL IL Ros 13 - 2
345Mandag09:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals 1Torridal IL 3 - 5
346Mandag09:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionHolum IL IL Ros 14 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Torridal IL 200856
Horne/Hirtshals 110112103
Holum IL 1019103
IL Ros 1002370

1214 U12 drenge B-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
323Søndag16:20Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionAndebu IL Horne/Hirtshals 22 - 0
324Søndag16:20Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionIL Ros 2Imås IL 6 - 4
337Søndag18:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals 2Imås IL 1 - 3
338Søndag18:50Bane 7 - Horne StadionAndebu IL IL Ros 20 - 2
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
IL Ros 2200846
Imås IL 101773
Andebu IL 101223
Horne/Hirtshals 2002150

1215 U12 drenge C-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
330Søndag17:10Bane 9 - Hirtshals StadionØvrebø IL Lia IL 2 - 4
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Lia IL 100423
Øvrebø IL 001240

1311 U13 drenge Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
8Lørdag09:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionIL Ros 1Skiold 1 - 1
9Lørdag10:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionSK Jarl FFI 0 - 4
24Lørdag13:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionSkiold SK Jarl 1 - 2
25Lørdag14:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionFFI IL Ros 17 - 1
51Søndag08:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionIL Ros 1SK Jarl 2 - 1
52Søndag08:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionSkiold FFI 0 - 4
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FFI 3001519
IL Ros 1111494
SK Jarl 102373
Skiold 012271

1312 U13 drenge Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
6Lørdag09:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionIL Ros 2FK Jerv 11 - 6
7Lørdag09:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionExpress IL 2Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 1
23Lørdag13:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals IL Ros 21 - 2
22Lørdag18:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionFK Jerv 1Express IL 210 - 0
53Søndag09:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionIL Ros 2Express IL 25 - 2
54Søndag09:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionFK Jerv 1Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FK Jerv 12101727
IL Ros 2201896
Horne/Hirtshals 021342
Express IL 20123161

1313 U13 drenge Pulje 3

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
4Lørdag08:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionFK Jerv 2Express IL 12 - 5
5Lørdag09:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTjensvoll FK Lura IL 6 - 1
20Lørdag12:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionFK Jerv 2Tornby 4 - 1
21Lørdag13:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionExpress IL 1Tjensvoll FK 6 - 4
36Lørdag16:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionLura IL Tornby 0 - 4
37Lørdag17:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionFK Jerv 2Tjensvoll FK 5 - 2
45Lørdag19:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionExpress IL 1Lura IL 7 - 4
49Søndag08:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTjensvoll FK Tornby 1 - 4
50Søndag08:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionFK Jerv 2Lura IL 9 - 0
63Søndag11:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionExpress IL 1Tornby 1 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Tornby 3011469
Express IL 130119159
FK Jerv 23012089
Tjensvoll FK 10313163
Lura IL 0045260

1314 U13 drenge A-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
73Søndag14:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionIL Ros 1FK Jerv 20 - 5
74Søndag14:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionFFI IL Ros 27 - 0
75Søndag14:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionFK Jerv 1Express IL 13 - 0
76Søndag14:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionTornby SK Jarl 6 - 7
87Søndag18:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionFFI FK Jerv 21 - 0
88Søndag18:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionFK Jerv 1SK Jarl 4 - 1
90Mandag07:30Bane 1 - Horne StadionFFI FK Jerv 15 - 0
91Mandag07:30Bane 2 - Horne StadionFK Jerv 2SK Jarl 3 - 4
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FFI 3001309
FK Jerv 1201766
SK Jarl 20112136
FK Jerv 2102853
Tornby 001670
Express IL 1001030
IL Ros 1001050
IL Ros 2001070

1315 U13 drenge B-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
71Søndag13:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionExpress IL 2Lura IL 4 - 3
77Søndag15:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionSkiold Tjensvoll FK 1 - 6
83Søndag17:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionExpress IL 2Tjensvoll FK 4 - 2
89Søndag19:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionExpress IL 2Horne/Hirtshals 2 - 3
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Express IL 22011086
Tjensvoll FK 101853
Horne/Hirtshals 100323
Lura IL 001340
Skiold 001160

1320 U13 drenge Slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint

1321 U13 piger

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
13Lørdag11:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Tjensvoll FK 2 - 0
14Lørdag11:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionBirkenes IL Skagen IF 1 - 1
29Lørdag15:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTorridal IL FFI 8 - 3
30Lørdag15:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTjensvoll FK Birkenes IL 1 - 2
40Lørdag17:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionSkagen IF FFI 4 - 1
43Lørdag18:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Birkenes IL 1 - 0
59Søndag10:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionTjensvoll FK Skagen IF 1 - 3
60Søndag10:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionBirkenes IL FFI 2 - 0
69Søndag13:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Skagen IF 1 - 0
70Søndag13:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTjensvoll FK FFI 4 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Torridal IL 40012312
Skagen IF 211847
Birkenes IL 211537
Tjensvoll FK 103683
FFI 0045180

1322 U13 piger Finale

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
95Mandag08:30Bane 3 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Skagen IF 3 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Torridal IL 100313
Skagen IF 001130

1323 U13 piger Bronzekamp

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
94Mandag08:30Bane 2 - Horne StadionBirkenes IL Tjensvoll FK 0 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Tjensvoll FK 100103
Birkenes IL 001010

1511 U15 drenge

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
15Lørdag11:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Ganddal 1 - 2
16Lørdag11:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionFK Vigør Hånes IF 3 - 2
31Lørdag15:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Horne/Hirtshals 0 - 1
32Lørdag15:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionGanddal FK Vigør 2 - 0
41Lørdag18:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHånes IF Horne/Hirtshals 0 - 2
42Lørdag18:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTorridal IL FK Vigør 3 - 2
61Søndag11:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionGanddal Hånes IF 3 - 1
62Søndag11:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionFK Vigør Horne/Hirtshals 0 - 0
84Søndag17:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Hånes IF 0 - 1
85Søndag17:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionGanddal Horne/Hirtshals 0 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Ganddal 3107210
Horne/Hirtshals 220308
FK Vigør 112574
Hånes IF 103483
Torridal IL 103463

1512 U15 drenge Finale

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
96Mandag09:30Bane 1 - Horne StadionGanddal Horne/Hirtshals 5 - 4
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Ganddal 100543
Horne/Hirtshals 001450

1513 U15 drenge Bronzekamp

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
98Mandag09:30Bane 3 - Horne StadionFK Vigør Hånes IF 2 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FK Vigør 100213
Hånes IF 001120

1421 U14/15 piger

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
1Lørdag08:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 1Høvik IL 20 - 0
2Lørdag08:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Tjensvoll - SIF 2 - 1
3Lørdag08:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionAIA Tranbjerg Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 1
17Lørdag12:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 2Torridal IL 5 - 0
18Lørdag12:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTjensvoll - SIF AIA Tranbjerg 0 - 0
19Lørdag12:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals Høvik IL 11 - 1
33Lørdag16:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTorridal IL AIA Tranbjerg 1 - 2
34Lørdag16:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 2Horne/Hirtshals 4 - 1
35Lørdag16:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 1Tjensvoll - SIF 2 - 0
56Søndag09:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionHøvik IL 1Torridal IL 3 - 1
57Søndag10:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionAIA Tranbjerg Høvik IL 21 - 2
58Søndag10:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTjensvoll - SIF Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 2
66Søndag12:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionAIA Tranbjerg Høvik IL 12 - 3
67Søndag12:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 2Tjensvoll - SIF 2 - 0
68Søndag12:00Bane 4 - Hirtshals StadionTorridal IL Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Høvik IL 241013213
Høvik IL 13209411
Torridal IL 2035116
AIA Tranbjerg 122675
Horne/Hirtshals 122585
Tjensvoll - SIF 014281

1422 U14/15 piger Finale

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
80Søndag16:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHøvik IL 2Høvik IL 12 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Høvik IL 2100203
Høvik IL 1001020

1423 U14/15 piger Bronzekamp

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
81Søndag16:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTorridal IL AIA Tranbjerg 4 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
AIA Tranbjerg 100543
Torridal IL 001450

1424 U14/15 piger C-slutspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
82Søndag16:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals Tjensvoll - SIF 4 - 3
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Horne/Hirtshals 100433
Tjensvoll - SIF 001340

1011 U10 drenge

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
201Lørdag08:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionRandesund IL Hirtshals 11 - 10
208Lørdag09:40Bane 7 - Horne StadionHirtshals 2Sindal 3 - 8
223Lørdag11:20Bane 10 - Hirtshals StadionRandesund IL Tornby 8 - 0
226Lørdag12:10Bane 7 - Horne StadionHirtshals 1Hirtshals 28 - 0
232Lørdag13:00Bane 7 - Horne StadionSindal Tornby 8 - 0
279Søndag10:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionRandesund IL Hirtshals 28 - 2
280Søndag10:30Bane 7 - Horne StadionHirtshals 1Sindal 4 - 1
290Søndag12:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionHirtshals 2Tornby 1 - 2
297Søndag13:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionRandesund IL Sindal 7 - 2
302Søndag13:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionHirtshals 1Tornby 12 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Hirtshals 140034312
Randesund IL 30124149
Sindal 20219146
Tornby 1033293
Hirtshals 20046260

1012 U10 drenge Finale

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
331Søndag18:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionHirtshals 1Randesund IL 1 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Hirtshals 1100103
Randesund IL 001010

1013 U10 drenge Bronzekamp

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
332Søndag18:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionSindal Tornby 3 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Sindal 100313
Tornby 001130

911 U9 drenge

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
202Lørdag08:50Bane 7 - Horne StadionHirtshals Tornby 5 - 1
207Lørdag09:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionIK Start 1IK Start 24 - 4
220Lørdag11:20Bane 7 - Horne StadionIK Start 1Horne/Hirtshals 4 - 2
225Lørdag12:10Bane 6 - Horne StadionIK Start 2Hirtshals 1 - 5
237Lørdag13:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionTornby Horne/Hirtshals 3 - 2
251Søndag12:10Bane 6 - Horne StadionIK Start 1Hirtshals 3 - 2
292Søndag12:10Bane 7 - Horne StadionIK Start 2Tornby 1 - 0
303Søndag13:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionHirtshals Horne/Hirtshals 5 - 1
304Søndag13:50Bane 7 - Horne StadionIK Start 1Tornby 5 - 5
328Søndag17:10Bane 7 - Horne StadionIK Start 2Horne/Hirtshals 5 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Hirtshals 3011769
IK Start 122016138
IK Start 221111107
Tornby 1129134
Horne/Hirtshals 0046170

912 U9 drenge Finale

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
339Mandag08:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionHirtshals IK Start 16 - 4
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Hirtshals 100643
IK Start 1001460

913 U9 drenge Bronzekamp

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
340Mandag08:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionIK Start 2Tornby 2 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Tornby 100523
IK Start 2001250